4° Medio Técnico Administración de Empresas
1. Cristian Contreras Mora
2. Claudia Castro Becerra
3. María José Asbún Agurto
4. Javiera Barra García
5. Yasna Quezada Rojas
6. Manuel Duran Tapia
7. Hector Barrios Concha
8. Xaviera Chaparro Salazar
9. Ricardo Castiglione Hernandez
10. Gabriel Roman Vega
11. Cristobal Olivares Lemus
12. Cristina Yañez Vergara
13. Tabita Sepulveda Morales
14. Conny Pizarro Chamorro
15. Miryam Veas Soto
16. Joan Astete Astete
17. Luis Figueroa Morales
18. José Díaz Verdugo
19. Jonathan Canales Guajardo
4° Medio Técnico Atención de Párvulos
1. María Paz Castillo Sepúlveda
2. Natalie Palomera Oyarce
3. Camila Grez Varas
4. Evelyn Díaz Zuñiga
5. Alejandra Ibarra Rodriguez
6. Barbara Morales Alvarez
7. Macarena Morales Moraga
8. Katherine Rojas Soto
9. Katherine Ponce Valdes
10. Carla Soto Varas
11. Joselyn Opazo Reyes
12. Cintya Zapata Neira
13. Samanta Salas Umaña
14. Yoselin Varas Nuñez
15. Beatriz Díaz Aros
16. Ninoska Gutierrez Palma
17. Daniela Villarroel Garrido
18. Nicole Castellan Valdés
19. Danissa Alcaíno Núñez
20. Yoselyn Hernández Olea
3. Camila Grez Varas
4. Evelyn Díaz Zuñiga
5. Alejandra Ibarra Rodriguez
6. Barbara Morales Alvarez
7. Macarena Morales Moraga
8. Katherine Rojas Soto
9. Katherine Ponce Valdes
10. Carla Soto Varas
11. Joselyn Opazo Reyes
12. Cintya Zapata Neira
13. Samanta Salas Umaña
14. Yoselin Varas Nuñez
15. Beatriz Díaz Aros
16. Ninoska Gutierrez Palma
17. Daniela Villarroel Garrido
18. Nicole Castellan Valdés
19. Danissa Alcaíno Núñez
20. Yoselyn Hernández Olea
3° Medio Técnico Administración de Empresas
1. Diego Muñoz Cañete
2. Eduardo Rojas Quiroga
3. Fernanda Reyes Díaz
4. Ignacio Oyarce Godoy
5. Rocio Lagos Muñoz
6. María Fernanda Arroyo Casanova
7. María Fernanda Carrasco Lisana
8. Lucas Acevedo Lagos
9. Gaston Guzman Medina
10. Nilda Cayuqueo Alarcon
11. María Solange Aranda Sarian
12. Matias Ignacio Urrutia Campos
13. Manuel Retamal Muñoz
14. Claudio Poblete Ramirez
15. Karla Gutierrez Palma
16. Gerardo Gallardo Rojas
17. Bryan Olivares Montero
18. Esteban Naranjo Apraiz
19. Nicole Rachel Muñoz Vasquez
20. Ivanna Meneses Cancino
21. Francisco Lineros Quezada
22. Daniel Rojas Villacura
23. Francisca Navarrete Espinoza
24. Nicolas Pezoa Flores
25. Lidia Toledo Rojas
26. Natalie Zuñiga Lara
27. Luz Elena Ramirez Rivas
28. Lessly Rojas Rojas
29. Alfredo Opazo Navarro
30. María Jesús Vergara Muñoz
31. Nadia Verdugo Vasquez
32. Nicol Francisca Venegas Contreras
33. José Ignacio Ponce Bravo
34. Felipe Barrera Barrera
35. Cristian Díaz Garrido
36. Yasna Briones Farias
37. Carolina Collao Torres
38. Carolina Caru Farias
39. Matias Oyarzun Madrid
40. Manuel Avendaño Sandoval
41- Geraldine Ema Gómez
42. Boris Valenzuela Vasquez
3. Fernanda Reyes Díaz
4. Ignacio Oyarce Godoy
5. Rocio Lagos Muñoz
6. María Fernanda Arroyo Casanova
7. María Fernanda Carrasco Lisana
8. Lucas Acevedo Lagos
9. Gaston Guzman Medina
10. Nilda Cayuqueo Alarcon
11. María Solange Aranda Sarian
12. Matias Ignacio Urrutia Campos
13. Manuel Retamal Muñoz
14. Claudio Poblete Ramirez
15. Karla Gutierrez Palma
16. Gerardo Gallardo Rojas
17. Bryan Olivares Montero
18. Esteban Naranjo Apraiz
19. Nicole Rachel Muñoz Vasquez
20. Ivanna Meneses Cancino
21. Francisco Lineros Quezada
22. Daniel Rojas Villacura
23. Francisca Navarrete Espinoza
24. Nicolas Pezoa Flores
25. Lidia Toledo Rojas
26. Natalie Zuñiga Lara
27. Luz Elena Ramirez Rivas
28. Lessly Rojas Rojas
29. Alfredo Opazo Navarro
30. María Jesús Vergara Muñoz
31. Nadia Verdugo Vasquez
32. Nicol Francisca Venegas Contreras
33. José Ignacio Ponce Bravo
34. Felipe Barrera Barrera
35. Cristian Díaz Garrido
36. Yasna Briones Farias
37. Carolina Collao Torres
38. Carolina Caru Farias
39. Matias Oyarzun Madrid
40. Manuel Avendaño Sandoval
41- Geraldine Ema Gómez
42. Boris Valenzuela Vasquez
3° Medio Técnico Atención de Párvulos
1. Estefania Gaete Guzman
2. Yoselyn Campos Rojas
3. María Jesús Hermosilla Contreras
4. Alejandra Riquelme Fonseca
5. Jocelyne Saavedra Saavedra
6. Viviana Valenzuela Loyola
7. Estefania Ruiz Aldana
8. Deyanira Rojas Gonzalez
9. María Paz Avila Castro
10. Millaray Campos Varas
11. Constanza Gutierrez Matamala
12. Alejandra Pereira Jauregui
13. Tania San Martin Bahamondes
14. Camila Gómez Arenas
15. Vanessa Campos Ferrada
16. Francisca Suazo Morales
17. Sabina Bravo Zagal
18. Martin Villalobos Gonzalez
19. Oscar Díaz Figueroa
20. Talia Medina Mora
21. Javiera Díaz Canales
22. Yarixa Gutierrez Díaz
22. Victor Quiros Ramos
23. Mariela Pérez Pérez
24. Betsabe Garrido Aguirre
25. Valeria Parra Matus
26. Mariela Zelada Pérez
27. Rocio Flores Unda
6. Viviana Valenzuela Loyola
7. Estefania Ruiz Aldana
8. Deyanira Rojas Gonzalez
9. María Paz Avila Castro
10. Millaray Campos Varas
11. Constanza Gutierrez Matamala
12. Alejandra Pereira Jauregui
13. Tania San Martin Bahamondes
14. Camila Gómez Arenas
15. Vanessa Campos Ferrada
16. Francisca Suazo Morales
17. Sabina Bravo Zagal
18. Martin Villalobos Gonzalez
19. Oscar Díaz Figueroa
20. Talia Medina Mora
21. Javiera Díaz Canales
22. Yarixa Gutierrez Díaz
22. Victor Quiros Ramos
23. Mariela Pérez Pérez
24. Betsabe Garrido Aguirre
25. Valeria Parra Matus
26. Mariela Zelada Pérez
27. Rocio Flores Unda